Gruppe A
19.10.2022 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia - FC Voluntari FC Voluntari -:-
19.10.2022 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti - Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK -:-
19.10.2022 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova -:-
09.11.2022 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari FC Voluntari -:-
09.11.2022 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK -:-
09.11.2022 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia - Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti -:-
07.12.2022 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari FC Voluntari -:-
07.12.2022 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova -:-
07.12.2022 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia - Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Gruppe B
19.10.2022 Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău - FC Botoşani FC Botoşani -:-
19.10.2022 UTA Arad UTA Arad - FCSB FCSB -:-
19.10.2022 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi - CS Mioveni CS Mioveni -:-
09.11.2022 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni - FC Botoşani FC Botoşani -:-
09.11.2022 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi - FCSB FCSB -:-
09.11.2022 Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău - UTA Arad UTA Arad -:-
07.12.2022 FC Botoşani FC Botoşani - FCSB FCSB -:-
07.12.2022 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni - UTA Arad UTA Arad -:-
07.12.2022 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi - Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău -:-
Gruppe C
19.10.2022 Municipal Alexandria Municipal Alexandria - Farul Constanta Farul Constanta -:-
19.10.2022 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
19.10.2022 CSC Dumbrăvița CSC Dumbrăvița - Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti -:-
09.11.2022 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti - Farul Constanta Farul Constanta -:-
09.11.2022 CSC Dumbrăvița CSC Dumbrăvița - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
09.11.2022 Municipal Alexandria Municipal Alexandria - Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj -:-
07.12.2022 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
07.12.2022 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti -:-
07.12.2022 Municipal Alexandria Municipal Alexandria - CSC Dumbrăvița CSC Dumbrăvița -:-
Gruppe D
19.10.2022 Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare - Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești -:-
19.10.2022 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19.10.2022 CS Ocna Mureș CS Ocna Mureș - Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște -:-
09.11.2022 Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște - Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești -:-
09.11.2022 CS Ocna Mureș CS Ocna Mureș - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
09.11.2022 Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare - FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt -:-
07.12.2022 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
07.12.2022 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt - Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște -:-
07.12.2022 CS Ocna Mureș CS Ocna Mureș - Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten