Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Universitatea Craiova | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
FCSB | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Botoşani | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Corona Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sanatatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Brzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |