Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ŁTSG Łódź | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zeytinburnuspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Young Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | School Boys | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bendel United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Academy FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Torino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kigwancha Sports Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louletano | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Casseler FV 95 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frankreich [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Willingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UdSSR [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ghana [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ballerup IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Irtysh Tobolsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baladeyet Al Mahalla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Aluminium | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Super Reds FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Uzès Pont du Gard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blackburn Rovers (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mopi Lae | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Macouria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Qanah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Saudi-Arabien [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nigeria [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Worcester City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bangu - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CS Sfaxien | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Township Rollers FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SS Cosmos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Antalyaspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Mettlach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Karabükspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Rayyan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Alverca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darida Minskiy Rayon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Remscheid |