Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colima FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gavilanes de Matamoros | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saltillo FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Cancún FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coras de Nayarit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzos de la UAZ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alacranes de Durango | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tritones Vallarta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Catedráticos Elite | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Calor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Querétaro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Los Cabos United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TM Fútbol Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aguacateros CDU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlante | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lobos ULMX | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexicali FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas Tabasco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Apodaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reboceros de La Piedad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampico Madero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tapatío | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulancingo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chihuahua FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mazorqueros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tepatitlán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |