Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Red Star Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rorschach-Goldach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Arbedo-Castione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dietikon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thalwil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Widnau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |