Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKN St. Pölten | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SCR Altach | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Grödig | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Kottingbrunn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Oedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Post SV Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gleinstätten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spittal/Drau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stegersbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |