Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Universitatea Craiova | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Havelse | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Bucureşti | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [B-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSVg Velbert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VFC Plauen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [B-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [B-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Kray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [B-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [B-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
TeBe Berlin [B-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |