Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Uetersen [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Tettnang [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | House of Billiards | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HSC Leu 06 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bristol City [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sampdoria [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Albanien [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Ibar Rožaje | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Slovácko B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV OJC Rosmalen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Högadals IS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö BoIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torslanda IK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tölö IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | JK Nõmme Kalju | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NTSV Strand 08 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Törekves SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turystów Łódź | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DSK Bratislava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tractor Sazi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSJO Kaunas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Inkopax Wroclaw | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Unia Tczew | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GAIS Göteborg [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Este 06/70 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Este 06/70 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harimau Muda B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Illinois Leathernecks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dynamo Hamburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Naurod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Immaculata FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dili Oeste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Eddersheim II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TV Jahn Leveste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Deinsen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Alfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Hürtürkel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Western Illinois Leathernecks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | My People FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Auckland [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Adelaide Comets | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Plymouth Argyle (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Viimsi FC Igiliikur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFK Vrchovina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Katar [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torrevieja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Pardubice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFK Vrchovina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cesarense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jiangsu Provincial Team | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dänemark [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Arrows | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wehdat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bargh Shiraz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Geležinis Vilkas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Anglo-American Club Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Louis McMahons | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Torino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NPA Anchors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Doncaster Rovers Belles [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Follo FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Storm BK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Milicionar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Dielheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Langenrohr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algeciras CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Getafe CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fall River Marksmen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Savona FBC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Levante UD | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BidVest Wits | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Haaren | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfV Hildesheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Partizan Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frickley Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Weymouth FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ranchers Bees | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hundsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | América - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aigle Sportif | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Star | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Army XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NY Ukrainians | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South East United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | União São João - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skjern GF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persikabo Bogor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético CP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bankstown City Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Einsiedeln | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Sand | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Simandou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | George Town SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Scholars International | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | URA SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fruta Conquerors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Liphakoe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | April 25 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chula University FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Pasto | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Majees | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVg Aurich |