Gegner S U N
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 30 17 3 10 2 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 20 17 3 0 4 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 20 14 2 4 2 2 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 20 12 3 5 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 20 17 0 3 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 19 9 4 6 2 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 19 16 2 1 2 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 18 17 0 1 2 2 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 18 16 1 1 2 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 17 11 2 4 2 2 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 16 11 4 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 15 12 3 0 2 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 15 11 2 2 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 14 12 0 2 2 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 14 11 3 0 1 2 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 13 9 3 1 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 11 7 3 1 1 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 8 5 1 2 1 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 7 5 2 0 0 2 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 7 4 0 3 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 5 3 1 1 4 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Irland Irland 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wales Wales 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Manchester United Manchester United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Polen Polen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germania Windeck Germania Windeck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846  SSV Ulm 1846 [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USK Anif USK Anif 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten