Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Botoşani | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Flacăra Horezu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Tunari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSO Filiaşi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luceafărul Oradea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ripensia Timisoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |