Gegner S U N
SV Ried SV Ried 12 6 3 3 2 2 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 11 5 2 4 1 1 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 9 2 3 4 0 1 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 9 2 1 6 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 8 3 2 3 1 2 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SV Spielberg SV Spielberg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Saar 05 Saarbrücken Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten