Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Örgryte IS | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |