Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fehérvár FC | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpic Sarajevo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szekszárdi UFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ajka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Komáromi VSE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Mladost Petrinja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |