Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL Benfica B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Tondela | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Mafra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |