Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kauno Žalgiris | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |