Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRC Genk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DR Kongo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Brestois [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |