Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qarabağ FK | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Gabala FK | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Şamaxı FK | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Horsens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg Freja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holbæk B&I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rishøj BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |