Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |