Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |