Gegner S U N
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 9 8 1 0 2 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 7 1 2 4 1 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Trofense CD Trofense 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten