Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |