Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Gommersheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Antilles Kensboro United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Académica Espargos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASC Bouaké | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gebzespor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zestafoni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guardia RUOR Bishkek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Estarreja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chingale | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviário Beira | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bromsgrove Rovers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Italien [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Richmond SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | University of the East | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Helios Kharkiv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hapoel Acre FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ton Pentre FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mglebi Zugdidi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Venados FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Botafogo - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GD Tourizense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Edinburgh City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fitzroy City SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sancti Spiritus | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Air Force FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Negros Occidental | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olmedo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Envigado FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Estrela Amadora | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HNK Šibenik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiong Bahru Constituency Sports Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vitória - BA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vitória - BA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Livorno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alemannia Aachen II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mechal Addis Adeba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wahda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Kyzylzhar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kasachstan [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chimia Râmnicu-Vâlcea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Manama Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dessau 05 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Wendel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CP Cacereño | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Walthamstow Ave | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hércules CF B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTG Falkenau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Orihuela CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Union Perg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Enyimba Aba |