Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |