Gegner S U N
CD Tondela CD Tondela 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 9 2 1 6 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 9 0 2 7 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 9 1 2 6 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 8 3 3 2 0 2 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 8 5 1 2 0 0 1 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 8 3 4 1 0 1 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 7 2 0 5 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 7 1 4 2 0 0 1 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 0 0 6 0 2 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
IK Start IK Start 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pau FC Pau FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real SC Real SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sintra Sintra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten