Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Georgien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peyia 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |