Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metalist Kharkiv | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Celje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |