Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | |
First Vienna FC | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Mattersburg | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Grödig | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RB Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gleinstätten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lankowitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |