Gegner S U N
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 8 4 2 2 4 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 8 3 1 4 1 2 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 7 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 7 2 1 4 3 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 7 0 0 7 1 0 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 5 3 0 2 3 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 5 1 2 2 2 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 5 1 0 4 2 2 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 3 2 1 0 4 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Ceuta AD Ceuta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Polet Ljubić FK Polet Ljubić 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten