Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Oberena | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Calceta SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Calceta SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Hospital | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KFC de Kempen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RSC Beaufays | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tjørring IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KUZBASS Kemerovo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Matfors IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Hindiya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turbina Cërrik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urawa Motobuto [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jacetano CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Raubling | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Siemensstadt [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Sachsenburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Rasenspieler Hochstädt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nazilli Belediyespor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GAIS Göteborg [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vålerenga IF [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Léopards | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Bösingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Petterweil | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Melitia Roth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Melitia Roth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Klub Kosova II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sokol Protivanov | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Kladno B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dandenong Thunder | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ksatria XI Solo FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV 1894 Langenzenn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Club Brussel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Slowakei [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCD Córdoba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Liegnitz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Bochum [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elman FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nadroga | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Garden Hotspurs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AD Chalatenango | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Univ. Nebraska [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jiangsu Shutian [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Libertad de Santa Cruz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zbrojovka Brno [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ringmahon Rangers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Italien [U19 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Spanien [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Ain Defla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bethesda Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tuzsér SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSJO Kaunas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Bielefeld [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IL Valder | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Mashuk KMV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Okecie Warszawa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Dielheim |