Gegner S U N
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 24 12 4 8 0 2 0 1
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 16 15 1 0 2 2 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 13 10 2 1 1 1 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 12 9 3 0 1 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 12 10 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 11 10 1 0 1 1 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 9 8 0 1 4 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 9 7 1 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 8 1 4 3 0 2 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 6 1 1 4 1 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 2 0 1 0 1 1 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten