Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ma Pau SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Charleston Cougars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [U20 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Masafi Al Junoob | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roda JC Kerkrade [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VVV Venlo (J) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Spexard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gansu Tianma [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimo IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Belišce | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Macao FA Develop | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leek Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kirkby Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mooroolbark FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hard Rock FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Budapest Honvéd II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Ober-Lais | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Ober-Lais | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Grunewald | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berliner VB | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GAIS Göteborg [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UD Oliva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Grunwald Ruda Śląska | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Escheburger SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KVA | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [C-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Aranjuez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MaPS Masku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mosenergo Moskva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kuwait [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schaan II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stoke City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chambishi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NPA Anchors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Athlético Coléah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fethiyespor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKVICh Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESV Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gleniffer Thistle | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Dielheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lokomotiv Ašgabat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Motor Lublin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Oostnieuwkerke | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Megasport Almaty | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boavista - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oswestry White Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Civil Service Wrexham | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammerum IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ringkøbing IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MSV Eisleben | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tuvalu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Treze - PB | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cape Cod Crusaders | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vollen UL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IL Øygard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sorö IF Freja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SGV Freiberg [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviário - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra |