Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |