Gegner S U N
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 11 3 4 4 0 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 9 7 1 1 1 2 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 7 0 1 6 0 0 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0
FC København FC København 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
IK Brage IK Brage 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Norrby IF Norrby IF 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Västerås SK Västerås SK 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
IK Frej IK Frej 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Umeå FC Umeå FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sønderborg FC Sønderborg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holbæk B&I Holbæk B&I 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kolding IF Kolding IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Næsby BK Næsby BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten