Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Beslan-Fayur | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Klippans Förenade FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Täby IS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darwin Cubs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khazar Sumgayit | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shafa Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Odder IGF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Adamawa United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Adamawa United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Köln [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Universidad Nacional San Agustín | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Comblain Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torhout 1992 KM | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagoya Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Ciempozuelos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Velké Losiny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Glanerbrug | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ETSV Würzburg [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Papua-Neuguinea [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Silvania | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connah's Quay Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sãocarlense - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Sandweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF Norden 02 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Giorgione Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stathelle og Omegn IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jevnaker IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bluebell United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESTAC Troyes (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Vänersborg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Olkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagoya Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tokyo Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Haste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Alsenborn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Osterode 08 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Frankenthal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSV Bornem | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KFC Vilvoorde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eendracht Opstal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Msida St. Joseph FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Pro Sesto | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Histon FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKU Amstetten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Schwadorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Kottingbrunn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Delfino Pescara | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Schöneiche | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KV Oostende | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Spitfire | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TGM SV Jügesheim [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Burreli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Germania Brötzingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Germania Brötzingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kerala State Electricity Board | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prayag United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Windeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Windeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Breslauer FV 06 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Schiltigheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Schiltigheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wohlhusen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC La Roche-sur-Yon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 |