Gegner S U N
Lierse SK Lierse SK 11 2 6 3 4 3 0 1
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 10 1 3 6 3 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 10 4 4 2 3 1 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 8 3 1 4 1 0 0 1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 1 1 3 3 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 4 0 4 0 1 0 0 1
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 0 2 2 1 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 1 0 1 4 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Patro Eisden MM Patro Eisden MM 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
KRC Mechelen KRC Mechelen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KSK Heist KSK Heist 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ASV Geel ASV Geel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Seraing United Seraing United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
KSV Bornem KSV Bornem 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thrasyvoulos Fylis Thrasyvoulos Fylis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten