Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahamas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nicaragua | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Vincent/Grenadines | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barbados | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |