Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Nõmme Kalju | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harju JK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff Metropolitan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangor City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cefn Druids | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Zavrč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nõmme United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |