Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Syzran-2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |