Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Spakenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SVZW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwaluwen '30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |