Gegner S U N
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 15 6 5 4 5 3 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 13 7 3 3 5 4 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 12 5 3 4 0 0 1 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 11 5 3 3 9 2 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 11 2 4 5 1 2 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 10 5 2 3 8 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 9 3 1 5 1 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 2 2 4 2 1 0 1
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 1 2 5 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 2 2 3 2 2 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 1 2 4 2 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 0 2 5 1 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 6 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 6 3 3 0 2 2 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 4 0 1 4 2 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Stade Reims Stade Reims 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Al Gharafa Al Gharafa 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Jeanne d'Arc Jeanne d'Arc 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ruanda Ruanda 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Arabi Al Arabi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Kharitiyath Al Kharitiyath 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Khor SC Al Khor SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Markhiya SC Al Markhiya SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Sadd Al Sadd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
DR Kongo DR Kongo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten