Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ried | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Austria Kärnten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schwechat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Weiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |