Gegner S U N
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 13 6 1 6 1 2 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 11 6 3 2 4 2 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 11 2 4 5 2 1 1 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 9 5 2 2 5 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 9 2 3 4 3 1 1 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 9 4 1 4 1 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 9 4 2 3 1 2 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 8 3 3 2 6 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 8 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 8 4 4 0 4 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 8 1 1 6 2 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 8 6 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 8 2 3 3 1 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 8 0 0 8 0 1 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 7 4 1 2 5 0 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 7 6 1 0 3 1 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 7 5 2 0 3 1 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 7 4 1 2 2 1 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
GD Estoril GD Estoril 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 5 1 1 3 3 1 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 1 2 1 4 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Japan Japan 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jiāngsū FC Jiāngsū FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Tigers Tianjin Tigers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
Südkorea Südkorea 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Floriana FC Floriana FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heilongjiang Ice City Heilongjiang Ice City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Maria FC Santa Maria FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten