Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lierse SK | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lorient | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sochaux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenoble Foot 38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Lumezzane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aurora Pro Patria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Padova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clermont Foot 63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Legnago Salus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gazélec FC Ajaccio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hallescher FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havre AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mantova 1911 SSD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Novara Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Alessandria 1912 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Triestina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenciennes FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Verona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |