Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Osijek | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Tunari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |