Vereinsstationen als Trainer
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Panionios GSS | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Organyà | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vibonese Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Nafkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waggeryds IK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wallonia SC Mettet | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kuala Muda Naza FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khimik Grodno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oruro Royal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hedensted IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ecuador [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leng Ngan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Penang Port Commission | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Hermsdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Novi Pazar/Marathon 1895 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Asyut Petroleum | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Akwa United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bergheim [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Neckarelz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AIK 65 Strøby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Magnitogorsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Candás CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Holthausen/Biene | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berolina Stralau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Borsigwalde 1910 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Imperio de Albolote | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Werder Bremen II [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Itauçu - GO | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zajazi Zajas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [B-Juniorinnen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PPSM Sakti Magelang | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arcadia Shepherds FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Oliveira do Hospital | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vilaverdense FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Admiralteets St. Petersburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Ādaži | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Shirqat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSV Ulm 1846 [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MFK Vranov nad Topľou | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barandi KSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bonyhád VLC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Sateska Volino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | EA Guingamp [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yurdumspor Köln | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sieger HF 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jahn Regensburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Wiesbaden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Verlierer HF 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASG Vorwärts Havelberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SVG Bleiburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belasitsa Petrich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alianza FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportes Tolima | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportes Tolima | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schaffhausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Gharafa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AmaZulu FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fukien | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Xiangxue Pharmaceutical | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thai Honda FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chonburi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Warna Agung Jakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Independente Tômbwa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parwarishgah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kelantan FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Husqvarna FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CA Osasuna B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chambishi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Torino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bitam | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deltasport Vlaardingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wa Seng |