Gegner S U N
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 30 16 3 11 7 4 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 20 13 5 2 3 5 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 18 13 3 2 9 3 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 14 11 3 0 7 3 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 14 13 1 0 6 1 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 14 11 2 1 3 1 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 13 12 1 0 4 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 13 8 4 1 3 1 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 13 5 4 4 1 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 11 6 4 1 2 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 11 7 4 0 2 1 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 10 8 1 1 2 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 8 1 1 6 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 8 3 2 3 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 7 3 1 3 2 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 7 6 1 0 1 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 6 5 1 0 5 2 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 6 0 2 4 0 1 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 1
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Goiás Goiás 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4 4 0 0 3 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Barueri - SP Grêmio Barueri - SP 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Santo André - SP Santo André - SP 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ipatinga - MG Ipatinga - MG 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten