Gegner S U N
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 13 8 3 2 4 1 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 10 3 1 6 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 9 0 4 5 3 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 2 2 5 2 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 2 2 5 1 1 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 8 2 4 2 2 2 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 8 3 3 2 2 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 8 2 2 4 0 3 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 8 2 1 5 0 2 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 8 4 2 2 0 1 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 7 5 2 0 4 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6 4 2 0 2 2 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
LASK LASK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg (A) SV Mattersburg (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten