Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Voluntari | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oeste - SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - PB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Confiança - SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floresta - CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortaleza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Remo - PA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCM Zalău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |