Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Bregalnica Štip | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |