Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokół Ostróda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Sandomierz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |